Player Profile

Ngati Porou East Coast

1120 Mike Chambers-Raroa

Birthday January 1, 1995
Height cm
Weight kg
Birthplace Unknown - along with actual D.O.B ?
Previous Clubs Ngāti Porou East Coast , Tokomaru Bay United

Also Known as : Michael R. ‘Mike’ Chambers

2020 season

1 1
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2016 season

6 1
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2017 season

6
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2015 season

5 1
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

All seasons

18 3
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2020 season

Sat 03 Oct 14:30 H Representative King Country 22 - 34

2016 season

Sat 10 Sep 14:30 A Heartland Championship West Coast 36 - 30
Sat 17 Sep 14:30 H Heartland Championship North Otago 08 - 48
Sat 24 Sep 14:30 A Heartland Championship Buller 54 - 22
Sat 01 Oct 14:30 H Heartland Championship Mid Canterbury 22 - 76
Sat 08 Oct 14:30 H Heartland Championship King Country 24 - 72
Sat 15 Oct 14:30 A Heartland Championship Wairarapa Bush 44 - 22

2017 season

Sat 03 Jun 14:30 A Anaru Skip Paenga Memorial Poverty Bay 38 - 23
Sat 26 Aug 14:30 H Heartland Championship Thames Valley 13 - 42
Sat 02 Sep 14:30 A Heartland Championship Wairarapa Bush 36 - 10
Sat 09 Sep 12:00 H Heartland Championship West Coast 19 - 32
Sat 23 Sep 14:30 A Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 52 - 03
Sat 07 Oct 14:00 A Heartland Championship North Otago 57 - 14

2015 season

Sat 12 Sep 14:30 H Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 20 - 24
Sat 19 Sep 14:30 A Heartland Championship Mid Canterbury 50 - 32
Sat 26 Sep 14:30 H Heartland Championship West Coast 10 - 22
Sat 03 Oct 14:30 H Heartland Championship Wairarapa Bush 05 - 45
Sat 10 Oct 14:30 A Heartland Championship King Country 60 - 14